Zwischenwertung

Stand 10.05.2018

Teilnahme an 2 Läufen:

Name

AK

Anz

Zeit Brühl

Zeit Viernh.

Summe

Bundesl.

Pohl, Anna-Lena

W20

2

38:22,3

0:37:48

1:16:10

Wipfler, Claudia

W20

2

38:58,0

0:37:32

1:16:30

Gieser, Leonie

W20

2

39:16,3

0:39:22

1:18:38

Hessen

Matheis, Josefa

W50

2

41:19,9

0:40:25

1:21:45

Pfalz

Gieser, Laura

W20

2

44:55,1

0:42:25

1:27:20

Hessen

Eisenbarth, Astrid

W40

2

46:54,3

0:45:49

1:32:43

Pfalz

Schout, Stefanie

W30

2

47:31,3

0:46:05

1:33:36

Baden

Wittmann, Tanja

W40

2

47:57,2

0:46:56

1:34:53

Pfalz

Sommer, Nicola

W30

2

48:26,8

0:47:28

1:35:55

Baden

Fleischer, Katrin

W50

2

48:53,0

0:47:03

1:35:56

Baden

Scholl, Anette-Judith

W50

2

50:45,7

0:48:33

1:39:19

Baden

Richter, Swantje

W30

2

48:23,3

0:51:43

1:40:06

Baden

Hellmich, Ann-Margrit

W40

2

50:48,9

0:49:26

1:40:15

Baden

Tokpetova, Kopej

W60

2

52:42,6

0:51:00

1:43:43

Baden

Davidowicz, Petra

W60

2

53:31,1

0:51:25

1:44:56

Hessen

Heymann, Katja

W40

2

52:36,0

0:52:46

1:45:22

Baden

Engelhardt, Lisa

W20

2

56:16,7

0:50:32

1:46:49

Baden

Rösel, Beatrix

W50

2

53:29,6

0:53:22

1:46:52

Pfalz

Schmähl, Corinna

W40

2

56:04,7

0:53:39

1:49:44

Pfalz

Wiedl, Andrea

W50

2

55:14,6

0:54:42

1:49:57

Baden

Schäfer, Petra

W50

2

55:59,1

0:55:24

1:51:23

Hessen

Beck-Papadopoulos, Rosemarie

W50

2

1:00:22,6

0:57:12

1:57:35

Pfalz

Sperling, Daniela

W40

2

1:01:02,2

0:58:30

1:59:32

Baden

Izydorczyk, Anne

W30

2

1:05:42,6

1:02:12

2:07:55

Baden

Doujak, Kristina

W40

2

1:05:42,7

1:02:12

2:07:55

Baden

Studer-Wolf, Daniela

W40

2

1:08:41,0

1:03:22

2:12:03

Hessen

Kopic, Jessica

W20

2

1:23:01,5

1:19:21

2:42:22

Pfalz

Name

AK

Anz

Zeit Brühl

Zeit Viernh.

Summe

Bundesl.

Uster, Jonas

M20

2

34:46,7

0:34:09

1:08:56

Baden

Nies, Lennart

M30

2

34:50,1

0:34:16

1:09:06

Pfalz

Rakowski, Patrick

M30

2

35:26,3

0:34:07

1:09:33

Hessen

Imbsweiler, Marcus

M50

2

34:45,7

0:35:06

1:09:52

Baden

Brocki, Robert

M30

2

37:56,9

0:38:07

1:16:04

Baden

Aretini, Andrea

M30

2

38:55,0

0:37:52

1:16:47

Scheffzek, Philipp

M30

2

40:15,1

0:37:43

1:17:58

Baden

Teufel, Klaus

M50

2

39:06,6

0:39:22

1:18:29

Baden

Schärer, Udo

M40

2

40:07,8

0:39:45

1:19:53

Pfalz

Kuby, Jürgen

M40

2

41:58,8

0:39:22

1:21:21

Schäfer, Andreas

M50

2

41:02,9

0:40:36

1:21:39

Hessen

Dyrba, Tobias

M30

2

40:30,1

0:41:20

1:21:50

Baden

Schmittnägel, Michael

M40

2

44:14,8

0:39:06

1:23:21

Baden

Obermeier, Thomas

M50

2

42:24,6

0:41:31

1:23:56

Abilio, Gomes

M50

2

44:03,5

0:42:35

1:26:39

Baden

Matheis, Ralf

M50

2

45:40,0

0:43:01

1:28:41

Pfalz

Koch, Stefan

M60

2

45:01,7

0:44:15

1:29:17

Baden

Wehowsky, Markus

M40

2

45:14,1

0:44:55

1:30:09

Hessen

Allmendinger, Fabian

M30

2

47:23,8

0:46:05

1:33:29

Baden

Müller, Heiko

M40

2

47:51,7

0:46:05

1:33:57

Baden

Eichert, Ulrich

M50

2

47:34,2

0:46:41

1:34:15

Pfalz

Hotz, Christian

M20

2

49:32,9

0:44:48

1:34:21

Baden

Wochnik, Florian

M50

2

49:53,7

0:45:40

1:35:34

Hessen

Lehnert, Ryszard

M50

2

48:16,8

0:47:36

1:35:53

Hessen

Jeck, Martin

M30

2

45:38,9

0:50:30

1:36:09

Pfalz

Arnold, Volker

M40

2

49:10,2

0:47:37

1:36:47

Pfalz

Mayer, Thorsten

M40

2

50:23,8

0:48:27

1:38:51

Hessen

Medeuov, Talgat

M50

2

49:29,5

0:49:24

1:38:53

Baden

Hohm-Scholl, Ottmar

M60

2

50:46,5

0:48:25

1:39:11

Baden

Farrenkopf, Marc

M30

2

50:38,9

0:48:40

1:39:19

Baden

Berner, Karsten

M40

2

52:07,8

0:47:47

1:39:55

Hessen

Grötzinger, Frank

M50

2

52:01,0

0:49:36

1:41:37

Baden

Nebel, Michael

M40

2

52:58,7

0:49:48

1:42:47

Pfalz

Hube, Erwin

M70

2

51:20,1

0:51:30

1:42:50

Baden

Vonwald, Peter

M60

2

51:58,7

0:51:30

1:43:29

Baden

Saal, Julian

M19

2

52:11,8

0:52:11

1:44:23

Pfalz

Krüger, John

M40

2

52:50,3

0:51:58

1:44:48

Baden

Rudolf, Michael

M30

2

54:22,0

0:51:50

1:46:12

Baden

Schenk, Michael

M50

2

58:48,3

0:49:51

1:48:39

Baden

Beyer, Simon

M19

2

55:31,8

0:53:15

1:48:47

Kunzelmann, Werner

M70

2

57:02,9

0:53:03

1:50:06

Baden

Hetzel, Uwe

M50

2

54:45,7

0:55:49

1:50:35

Hessen

Deuster, Roman

M50

2

56:02,9

0:55:54

1:51:57

Baden

Pallmann, Christian

M40

2

57:00,5

0:55:18

1:52:18

Hessen

Barke, Derek

M40

2

55:38,9

0:59:15

1:54:54

Pfalz

Debus, Jörg

M50

2

59:13,1

0:55:49

1:55:02

Pfalz

Zeh, Rainer

M60

2

58:20,1

0:57:08

1:55:28

Baden

Benz, Manfred

M60

2

57:20,2

1:02:29

1:59:49

Baden

Zimmermann, Jean-Christophe

M40

2

1:01:56,7

0:57:56

1:59:53

Baden

Wohlfarth, Christoph

M50

2

1:00:02,3

1:00:18

2:00:20

Baden

Weis, Roland

M50

2

59:52,9

1:06:13

2:06:06

Baden

Vater, Oliver

M40

2

1:10:28,7

1:07:11

2:17:40

Baden

Meurer, Horst

M60

2

1:15:05,4

1:12:27

2:27:32

Pfalz

Mink, Gerhard

M60

2

1:22:47,1

1:15:11

2:37:58

Hessen