Ergebnisse

Gesamtwertung

Frauen

Name Vorname Klasse Zeit
1 Quigly Aoife W20 01:54:21
2 Gieser Leonie W20 01:58:43
3 Gieser Laura W20 02:10:14
4 Deiß Sonja W40 02:11:55
5 Scholl Anette-Judith W50 02:27:17
6 Hellmich Ann-Margit W40 02:30:44
7 Brooks Jaqueline W50 02:33:59
8 Kremser Christel W60 02:45:41
9 Schäfer Petra W50 02:48:41
10 Lutz Salla W40 02:54:33
11 Kohr Manuela W50 03:13:57
12 Sperling Daniela W40 03:37:43

Männer

Name Vorname Klasse Zeit
1 Sudowe David M30 01:40:50
2 Uster Jonas M20 01:41:31
3 Nies Lennart M30 01:44:43
4 Scheffzek Philipp M30 01:54:55
5 Crescentini Fabio M30 01:55:22
6 Hippler Andreas M40 01:58:27
7 Renz Oswald M60 02:01:13
8 Schmittnägel Michael M50 02:01:27
9 Kühlwein Dennis M30 02:01:34
10 Schäfer Andreas M50 02:07:29
11 Meyer Philipp M20 02:09:03
12 Droste Marvin M20 02:11:59
13 Mehlmann Berthold M60 02:12:48
14 Horn Klaus M60 02:13:37
15 Bastian Stefan M30 02:17:36
16 Wochnik Florian M50 02:20:34
17 Eichert Ulrich M60 02:20:56
18 Lehnert Ryszard M50 02:22:36
19 Hohm-Scholl Ottmar M60 02:24:13
20 Allmendinger Fabian M30 02:25:22
21 Lutz Alex MJU20 02:28:26
22 Mayer Thorsten M40 02:37:17
23 Albrecht Hans-Christian M60 02:42:41
24 Hamburger Joachim M50 02:44:14
25 Weis Clemens M50 02:49:42
26 Zeh Rainer M60 02:55:43
27 Jakubik Robert M50 03:01:17
28 Göhring Heinz M70 03:01:19

Länderwertung

Frauen

Land Name Vorname Gesamt
1 BW Quigly Aoife 01:54:21
2 BW Scholl Anette-Judith 02:27:17
3 BW Hellmich Ann-Margit 02:30:44
4 BW Lutz Salla 02:54:33
5 BW Sperling Daniela 03:37:43
1 HE Gieser Laura 02:10:14
2 HE Brooks Jaqueline 02:33:59
3 HE Kremser Christel 02:45:41
4 HE Schäfer Petra 02:48:41
5 HE Kohr Manuela 03:13:57
1 PF Deiß Sonja 02:11:55

Männer

Land Name Vorname Gesamt
1 BW Uster Jonas 01:41:31
2 BW Scheffzek Philipp 01:54:55
3 BW Crescentini Fabio 01:55:22
4 BW Renz Oswald 02:01:13
5 BW Schmittnägel Michael 02:01:27
6 BW Kühlwein Dennis 02:01:34
7 BW Meyer Philipp 02:09:03
8 BW Hohm-Scholl Ottmar 02:24:13
9 BW Allmendinger Fabian 02:25:22
10 BW Lutz Alex 02:28:26
11 BW Zeh Rainer 02:55:43
12 BW Göhring Heinz 03:01:19
1 HE Sudowe David 01:40:50
2 HE Schäfer Andreas 02:07:29
3 HE Wochnik Florian 02:20:34
4 HE Lehnert Ryszard 02:22:36
5 HE Mayer Thorsten 02:37:17
6 HE Albrecht Hans-Christian 02:42:41
7 HE Weis Clemens 02:49:42
8 HE Jakubik Robert 03:01:17
1 PF Nies Lennart 01:44:43
2 PF Hippler Andreas 01:58:27
3 PF Bastian Stefan 02:17:36
4 PF Eichert Ulrich 02:20:56
5 PF Hamburger Joachim 02:44:14

Altersklassen-Wertung

Frauen

Klasse Name Vorname Zeit
1 W20 Quigly Aoife 01:54:21
2 W20 Gieser Leonie 01:58:43
3 W20 Gieser Laura 02:10:14
1 W40 Deiß Sonja 02:11:55
2 W40 Hellmich Ann-Margit 02:30:44
3 W40 Lutz Salla 02:54:33
4 W40 Sperling Daniela 03:37:43
1 W50 Scholl Anette-Judith 02:27:17
2 W50 Brooks Jaqueline 02:33:59
3 W50 Schäfer Petra 02:48:41
4 W50 Kohr Manuela 03:13:57
1 W60 Kremser Christel 02:45:41

Männer

Klasse Name Vorname Zeit
1 MJU20 Lutz Alex 02:28:26
1 M20 Uster Jonas 01:41:31
2 M20 Meyer Philipp 02:09:03
3 M20 Droste Marvin 02:11:59
1 M30 Sudowe David 01:40:50
2 M30 Nies Lennart 01:44:43
3 M30 Scheffzek Philipp 01:54:55
4 M30 Crescentini Fabio 01:55:22
5 M30 Kühlwein Dennis 02:01:34
6 M30 Bastian Stefan 02:17:36
7 M30 Allmendinger Fabian 02:25:22
1 M40 Hippler Andreas 01:58:27
2 M40 Mayer Thorsten 02:37:17
1 M50 Schmittnägel Michael 02:01:27
2 M50 Schäfer Andreas 02:07:29
3 M50 Wochnik Florian 02:20:34
4 M50 Lehnert Ryszard 02:22:36
5 M50 Hamburger Joachim 02:44:14
6 M50 Weis Clemens 02:49:42
7 M50 Jakubik Robert 03:01:17
1 M60 Renz Oswald 02:01:13
2 M60 Mehlmann Berthold 02:12:48
3 M60 Horn Klaus 02:13:37
4 M60 Eichert Ulrich 02:20:56
5 M60 Hohm-Scholl Ottmar 02:24:13
6 M60 Albrecht Hans-Christian 02:42:41
7 M60 Zeh Rainer 02:55:43
1 M70 Göhring Heinz 03:01:19